Standings

Belgian Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Standard Femina de Liège1360061012107276537
2RSC Anderlecht1343050193143123130
3WD Lierse SK1341151192240142629
4K. Sint-Truidense VV1331251182322111126
5Waasland Beveren-Sinaii Girls135012147151821-322
6Club Brugge KV133223126342118321
7Oud-Heverlee Leuven133222225442122-119
8D.V.C Eva's Tienen131144215351722-518
9Beerschot AD134121145262123-217
10KSK Heist132131243371534-1912
11Zulte Waregem132141143281621-511
12FC Fémina WS Woluwe131141242382134-139
13K. Achterbroek VV1311500611111642-264
14VV Rassing Harelbeke130071051012971-623
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points