Standings

Croatian First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1NK Dinamo Zagreb18711720143145
2HNK Hajduk Split18810432124240
3HNK Cibalia1880113593630
4NK Inter Zaprešic1851333384628
5RNK Split1842341483727
6NK Karlovac1861221682826
7HNK Rijeka1841433374725
8NK Varaždin1854013567525
9NK Slaven Koprivnica1852214466624
10NK Zadar1862110872923
11NK Osijek1835122557622
12NK Zagreb1831532463921
13NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1842321663921
14HNK Šibenik1824322546818
15NK Istra18414126531018
16NK Hrvatska Dragovoljac1804510814137
Last updated: 08/02/2011 18:11 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points