Standings

Czech First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň3010321032206455233266
2SK Slavia Praha301113672178550193159
3FK Jablonec301032654168649272256
4SK Sigma Olomouc309606451510541221955
5AC Sparta Praha3011313841411543251853
6FC Slovan Liberec30843537137103735246
7Bohemians Praha 190530762258911103029138
8FK Mladá Boleslav3034863697143143-1234
9FK Teplice30663249810123240-834
10FC Zlín3064525889133148-1733
11FK Dukla Praha30726231095163255-2332
121. FC Slovácko30564177613112332-931
13FC Baník Ostrava305732310710133643-731
14MFK Karviná3055524979143240-830
15FC Vysočina Jihlava3053733986163048-1830
16FC Zbrojovka Brno30456211266182043-2324

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/07/2013 10:54 CET
19/07/2013DuklaDukla1-1ZnojmoZnojmo
19/07/2013PlzeňPlzeň5-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
19/07/2013Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha1-1BaníkBaník
21/07/2013JablonecJablonec0-0BrnoBrno
21/07/2013TepliceTeplice3-2SlováckoSlovácko
21/07/2013SigmaSigma1-2LiberecLiberec
21/07/2013JihlavaJihlava1-4Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
22/07/2013Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav1-1PříbramPříbram

Matches