Standings

Danish Super League 2013/14

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Midtjylland18631431106236
2Aalborg BK1864031495432
3FC Københavntest21863123386430
4Brøndby IF1833234367525
5Randers FC1834324258523
6FC Nordsjælland1854111665723
7Odense BK1833224457622
8AGF Aarhus1831433464822
9Viborg FF1833223556721
10FC Vestsjælland1831425356721
11Esbjerg fB1833321654919
12SønderjyskE18324126441016
Last updated: 11/12/2013 10:57 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 02/04/2019 17:37 CET
10/03/2019NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
10/03/2019BrøndbyBrøndby3-3AaBAaB
11/03/2019AGFAGF1-2OBOB
17/03/2019VendsysselVendsyssel0-1NordsjællandNordsjælland
17/03/2019HorsensHorsens1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
17/03/2019EsbjergEsbjerg2-1VBVB
17/03/2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
17/03/2019KøbenhavnKøbenhavn3-1HobroHobro
17/03/2019AaBAaB3-1AGFAGF
17/03/2019OBOB1-0RandersRanders

Matches