Standings

Spanish Futsal División de Honor 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Barcelona20910613152392375547
2Manacor FS20811622143370472345
3Murcia FS20712631134390632743
4Interviú Madrid20622631125366462041
5Lobelle de Santiago20821423124489583140
6Segovia FS20812405121778591937
7Benicarló FS2061440510195546931
8Sala 10 Zaragoza206133169296363029
9Navarra FS206322168486660628
10FS Santa Coloma2031633464106273-1122
11Talavera FS2031540771125469-1522
12Lugo AD2041421862126878-1020
13Torrejón FS2022632554116174-1319
14Cartagena FS2023522645115379-2617
15Playas de Castellón FS2040511951143069-3916
16UD Guadalajara FS200180011011938114-761
Last updated: 15/02/2011 00:35 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
12/02/2011Benicarló FS3 - 2FS Santa Coloma
12/02/2011Lobelle de Santiago10 - 6Lugo
12/02/2011Murcia4 - 3Sala 10
12/02/2011Navarra3 - 5Cartagena
12/02/2011Torrejón5 - 4Talavera
12/02/2011Segovia6 - 4Interviú
Last updated: 15/02/2011 00:35 CET