Standings

Finnish Women's League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PK-35 Vantaa271130922205284176765
2HJK Helsinki2711031012211595276864
3FC Honka Espoo271031931196273294463
4Åland United271112814192686315559
5NiceFutis2744533877132641-1528
6Ilves FS Tampere2725643768133561-2626
7Kokkola Futis 102733742875153666-3026
8Kuopion MimmiFutis2741832973174284-4224
9FC TPS Turku27201123943202483-5915
10FC United Jakobstad Pietarsaari27509001350222284-6215
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points