Standings

Hungarian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Videoton FC331340745208565283768
2Ferencvárosi TC3313405831812369313866
3Újpest FC33673665121384138349
4Budapest Honvéd FC33746646138125053-347
5Debreceni VSC33646647128135347644
6Puskás Akadémia FC336555571110124146-543
7Paksi FC33656547119134348-542
8Szombathelyi Haladás338453112115173550-1538
9Mezőkövesd Zsóry SE33358656910143552-1737
10Diósgyőri VTK337273410106174453-936
11Balmazújvárosi FC33475458812133946-736
12Vasas FC3363834997173861-2334

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
20/11/2010Pápa0 - 5Ferencváros
21/11/2010Videoton1 - 0Újpest
26/11/2010Pápa1 - 1Debrecen
26/11/2010Honvéd0 - 0Vasas
27/11/2010Videoton2 - 0Siófok
27/11/2010Kecskemét3 - 0MTK
27/11/2010Kaposvár2 - 1ZTE
27/11/2010Haladás3 - 1Szolnok
28/11/2010Győr2 - 1Újpest
30/11/2010Paks3 - 2Ferencváros
Last updated: 15/02/2011 10:08 CET