Standings

Luxembourger Women's First League 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Progrès Niedercorn94014008013592624
2FC Jeunesse Jonglënster930140170233161721
3FC Mamer 32931020351330151516
4AS Colmarberg93011224231213-114
5FC Minerva Lëntgen93111034142215713
6SC Ell92122024142222013
7AS Wincrange93021034051925-612
8FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg90133113241518-311
9Entente Cebra-Gasperich90052112161217-57
10AS Rupensia Lusitanos9004005009858-500
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points