Standings

Montenegrin First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Sutjeska3613411134247555233279
2FK Budućnost Podgorica369725851415744301457
3FK Mladost Podgorica36783576121594233951
4OFK Grbalj366666841214103939050
5FK Zeta366666751213114035549
6FK Rudar Pljevlja369454681310133228449
7FK Iskra36477828129153334-145
8FK Kom366395761110153645-943
9OFK Petrovac36657369911162540-1538
10FK Dečić362881413312212564-3921

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches