Standings

Dutch Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1ADO Den Haag83104007103372622
2FC Twente8400301701146821
3FC Utrecht92022124141415-113
4Telstar82021123141620-410
5SC Heerenveen91042023061317-49
6VVV Venlo8103103206820-126
7FC Zwolle80131031161023-134
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points