Standings

Norwegian Premier Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1SK Brann124105209302051530
2Rosenborg BK123214117321981124
3Ranheim124113127232320323
4Sarpsborg 08 FF124212216422213922
5FK Haugesund123123216331814421
6Vålerenga Fotball123213126331716121
7Molde FK125021226241915420
8Tromsø IL124111145251915417
9Odds BK124121045161916316
10Kristiansund BK123121324441816216
11FK Bodø/Glimt122131233361214-212
12Strømsgodset IF122221143361619-312
13Lillestrøm SK122211063271219-711
14Stabæk Fotball122210252461322-910
15IK Start12204015219927-187
16Sandefjord Fotball120241051291027-175

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 07/01/2014 10:56 CET
03/11/2013RosenborgRosenborg2-1VikingViking
03/11/2013AalesundAalesund1-0VålerengaVålerenga
10/11/2013SogndalSogndal1-2AalesundAalesund
10/11/2013MoldeMolde0-1StartStart
10/11/2013BrannBrann4-1TromsøTromsø
10/11/2013VålerengaVålerenga2-0Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
10/11/2013LillestrømLillestrøm0-3RosenborgRosenborg
10/11/2013Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland3-2HønefossHønefoss
10/11/2013VikingViking2-1SarpsborgSarpsborg
10/11/2013StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset4-0HaugesundHaugesund

Matches