Standings

Portuguese Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1SU 1° Dezembro1351061011203482635
2Boavista FC1360132192225111429
3Clube de Albergaria134214118322618827
4Vilaverdense FC134112146252521420
5CF Benfica132133135261614217
6EFF Setúbal132133045171322-916
7Leixões SC133131054182228-613
8Escola FC131153034181925-613
9Casa Povo Martim133041144181623-713
10UR Cadima1310501611111844-264
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points