Standings

Romanian Women's First League 2011 Eastern Division

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FCM Târgu Mureş95004009008728527
2CS Brazi93014107113773022
3AFC Bucureşti95001036033325818
4CS Metalul Vlahita93111214323123815
5CSS Târgovişte93012035042724315
6CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov91123024142114713
7FC Alice & Tunes Piteşti931001432429171211
8CS Navobi Iaşi9112005117646-404
9SN Constanta91130041171558-434
10Viitorul 2010 Buzau9005013018272-701

Romanian Women's First League 2011 Western Division

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1CFF Olimpia Cluj95004009009839527
2CFR 1933 Timisoara930131161260144619
3CS Real Craiova *940040180161164518
4CS Motorul Oradea92023115132820816
5FCM UTA Arad92122024144133813
6CFF Clujana83011034042026-612
7CS Independenta Baia Mare91132023153032-210
8FC Sporting Craiova82020042061354-416
9FCM Viitorul Reghin9004104108469-653
10Negrea Reşiţa 9005004009290-880
*CS Real Craiova have had 6 points awarded
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points