Standings

Scottish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Celtic FC38117113332410473254882
2Aberdeen FC3811441135227956371973
3Rangers FC38102711532171076502670
4Hibernian FC3811447931813762461667
5Kilmarnock FC389377841611114947259
6Heart of Midlothian FC3887346101213133939049
7Motherwell FC38857549139164349-648
8St Johnstone FC385777391210164253-1146
9Dundee FC3863105311116213657-2139
10Hamilton Academical FC385311431296234768-2133
11Partick Thistle FC38649251289213161-3033
12Ross County FC383793412611214062-2229

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches