Standings

Scottish Women's Premier Division 2010

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Glasgow City LFC22101011002110184717764
2Celtic FC22100191119121361711958
3Spartans FC229027041606102327048
4Hibernian LFC226148031417106287843
5Forfar Farmington LFC22623605122860372338
6Hamilton Academical WFC22704524122864451938
7Inverness LFC2240752492113970-3129
8Rangers LFC2261423684105253-128
9Boroughmuir Thistle2232640772134157-1623
10Dundee United SC221191010211921149-1287
11Kilmarnock LFC222090011202017214-1976
12Aberdeen LFC221190110121916129-1135
Last updated: 31/01/2011 13:09 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points