Standings

Swiss Super League 2012/13

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Grasshopper-Club13511510102132
2FC St Gallen1342042184128
3FC Sion1342131273324
4FC Basel 18931342014256221
5BSC Young Boys1332113345417
6FC Thun1332210542714
7FC Zürich1321314235514
8FC Luzern1322311433712
9FC Lausanne-Sport1321412333712
10Servette FC1303300703103
Last updated: 25/10/2012 18:15 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/04/2019 05:10 CET
16/03/2019SionSion19:00GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
16/03/2019St GallenSt Gallen0-2LuganoLugano
17/03/2019BaselBasel2-2Young BoysYoung Boys
17/03/2019ZürichZürich2-1XamaxXamax
17/03/2019ThunThun1-1LuzernLuzern
30/03/2019SionSion1-0ZürichZürich
30/03/2019LuzernLuzern0-1BaselBasel
31/03/2019XamaxXamax3-2ThunThun
31/03/2019Young BoysYoung Boys3-2St GallenSt Gallen
31/03/2019GrasshoppersGrasshoppers1-1LuganoLugano

Matches