Standings

Swiss Women's National League A 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Zürich1470061013105594640
2SC Kriens14520511103138142433
3FC Basel 1350231281446242225
4FC Staad143224037252532-723
5FC St Gallen134021335352027-718
6FC Yverdon142232234461421-716
7BSC Young Boys142232144372526-115
8Grasshopper Club141152143291832-1411
9SC Schwyz1420510630111336-239
10FC Schlieren1401620521111144-337
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
26/11/2011StaadStaad2-2Young BoysYoung Boys
26/11/2011ZürichZürich1-0YverdonYverdon
26/11/2011KriensKriens2-0BaselBasel
26/11/2011GCGC0-1SchlierenSchlieren
26/11/2011SchwyzSchwyz0-2St GallenSt Gallen
30/11/2011St GallenSt Gallen1-0KriensKriens
03/12/2011YverdonYverdon0-1StaadStaad
03/12/2011BaselBasel0-4ZürichZürich
03/12/2011Young BoysYoung Boys6-0GCGC
04/12/2011SchlierenSchlieren0-4SchwyzSchwyz

Matches