Standings

Slovak Futsal First League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Slov-Matic Bratislava168007101510104317346
2RCS Košice15511521103278344433
3Pinerola Bratislava1551242193359401930
4MIMA Divus Trnava1542221463666541221
5PKP Košice154132146276472-820
6MFSK Nitra152412154564270-2817
7Nové Zámky1521510631114273-3110
8Makroteam Žilina1511511622114277-358
9FTVŠ UK Bratislava1510612522113480-468
Last updated: 13/02/2011 21:15 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
04/02/2011Makroteam1 - 5Nitra
04/02/2011Pinerola1 - 1FTVŠ
11/02/2011Nové Zámky3 - 9Košice
11/02/2011Nitra4 - 4FTVŠ
11/02/2011PKP Košice3 - 4Makroteam
11/02/2011Divus1 - 9Slov-Matic
Last updated: 13/02/2011 16:26 CET