Standings

Swedish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hammarby Fotboll1150132082125141126
2AIK124202406601991024
3IFK Norrköping115012217222112923
4Djurgårdens IF123113136241911820
5Örebro SK112213215421612419
6Östersunds FK113032215241815317
7Kalmar FF113202045241311217
8BK Häcken113201144341611515
9GIF Sundsvall104210124331713415
10Malmö FF123211144351518-315
11IFK Göteborg112032134161217-513
12IF Elfsborg111322033351316-312
13Trelleborgs FF112041223261016-611
14IF Brommapojkarna11312005317821-1310
15Dalkurd FF111120161281223-115
16IK Sirius110231051281025-155

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches