Standings

Ukrainian Women's Premier League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1WFC Kharkiv1470052012205555038
2Legenda-ShVSM Chernigiv1451060211126345934
3Naftokhimik Kalush146013139142520528
4Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil142224046262430-620
5CPOR-Donchanka Donetsk143133046172824419
6Uman district142053045091526-1115
7Illichivka Mariupol142060152111656-507
8ATEKS-SDUShOR-16 Kyiv141070061013960-513
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points