Country
13/1414/1515/1616/1717/18Tot
PtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsna_contr
1Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CFESP35.00029.00033.00033.00011.000141.00019.513
2Club Atlético de MadridClub Atlético de MadridESP33.00022.00028.00029.00010.000122.00019.513
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaESP24.00034.00026.00023.00014.000121.00019.513
4FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenGER27.00028.00029.00022.00014.000120.00013.456
5JuventusJuventusITA23.00029.00018.00033.00012.000115.00013.883
6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainFRA25.00021.00024.00020.00014.000104.00010.449
7Sevilla FCSevilla FCESP22.00028.00023.00019.00010.000102.00019.513
8Manchester City FCManchester City FCENG19.00015.00026.00018.00014.00092.00014.121
9Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundGER22.00018.00017.00022.0006.00085.00013.456
10SL BenficaSL BenficaPOR29.0008.00022.00017.0004.00080.0008.816
11Arsenal FCArsenal FCENG18.00020.00015.00019.0007.00079.00014.121
12FC PortoFC PortoPOR16.00025.00011.00017.0009.00078.0008.816
13Manchester United FCManchester United FCENG23.0000.00013.00026.00014.00076.00014.121
14Chelsea FCChelsea FCENG25.00021.00018.0000.00012.00076.00014.121
15SSC NapoliSSC NapoliITA16.00022.00013.00017.0008.00076.00013.883
16FC ZenitFC ZenitRUS16.00017.00019.00012.0009.00073.0009.876
17FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar DonetskUKR11.00017.00020.00014.00010.00072.0007.666
18Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenGER16.00018.00014.00018.0001.14266.00013.456
19FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893SUI19.00015.00012.0006.00012.00064.0005.600
20FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04GER16.00017.00011.00018.0001.14262.00013.456
21Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FCENG15.0009.00012.00010.00013.00059.00014.121
22FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo KyivUKR8.00016.00018.0008.0007.00057.0007.666
23AS Monaco FCAS Monaco FCFRA0.00021.0005.00025.0006.00057.00010.449
24Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FCGRE18.00011.00010.00010.0005.00054.0005.600
25ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaITA15.00020.0008.00011.0002.10054.00013.883
26Olympique LyonnaisOlympique LyonnaisFRA15.0001.5007.00022.0008.00053.50010.449
27AFC AjaxAFC AjaxNED10.00014.0006.00022.0001.50053.5005.789
28Villarreal CFVillarreal CFESP0.00012.00023.0009.0008.00052.00019.513
29AS RomaAS RomaITA0.00012.00014.00013.00012.00051.00013.883
30Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JKTUR0.00011.0007.00020.00012.00050.0006.760
31RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtBEL5.00010.00011.00016.0006.00048.0007.620
32Liverpool FCLiverpool FCENG0.00010.00022.0000.00011.00043.00014.121
33FC SalzburgFC SalzburgAUT17.00011.0001.5005.0008.00042.5005.870
34Athletic ClubAthletic ClubESP0.00010.00017.0009.0006.00042.00019.513
35VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgGER0.00016.00024.0000.0001.14240.00013.456
36PFC CSKA MoskvaPFC CSKA MoskvaRUS6.0008.0007.0007.00010.00038.0009.876
37PFC Ludogorets 1945PFC Ludogorets 1945BUL14.0007.0001.0008.0006.00036.0003.775
38PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenNED5.0006.00018.0006.0001.00036.0005.789
39Valencia CFValencia CFESP22.0000.00014.0000.0002.05736.00019.513
40AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta PrahaCZE0.5007.00017.0009.0001.00034.5005.755
41FC Dnipro DnipropetrovskFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR10.00019.0005.0000.0001.04034.0007.666
42SS LazioSS LazioITA10.0000.00014.0000.0009.00033.00013.883
43Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting Clube de PortugalPOR0.00010.0007.0006.0009.00032.0008.816
44FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnDEN7.0003.0001.00016.0005.00032.0005.090
45PAOK FCPAOK FCGRE9.0005.0006.0008.0001.50029.5005.600
46Club BruggeClub BruggeBEL1.00019.0004.0004.0001.50029.5007.620
47Galatasaray AŞGalatasaray AŞTUR15.0005.0009.0000.0000.50029.5006.760
48Celtic FCCeltic FCSCO6.0007.0003.0007.0006.00029.0003.625
49VfL Borussia MönchengladbachVfL Borussia MönchengladbachGER0.0009.0008.00012.0001.14229.00013.456
50SC BragaSC BragaPOR1.5000.00015.0005.0007.00028.5008.816
51APOEL FCAPOEL FCCYP4.0005.0002.00010.0006.00027.0004.310
52KAA GentKAA GentBEL0.0000.00016.00010.0001.00027.0007.620
53KRC GenkKRC GenkBEL11.0000.0000.00016.0000.44027.0007.620
54FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Viktoria PlzeňCZE11.0001.0003.0005.0006.00026.0005.755
55FCSBFCSBROU7.0005.0001.5005.0007.00025.5004.010
56AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarNED16.0000.0003.0006.0000.42025.0005.789
57Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaPOL2.00010.0003.0008.0001.50024.5004.025
58AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneFRA1.5005.0009.0009.0001.46624.50010.449
59AC MilanAC MilanITA16.0000.0000.0000.0008.00024.00013.883
60Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe SKTUR0.0000.00012.00010.0001.50023.5006.760
61FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarRUS0.0005.0009.0008.0001.50023.5009.876
62Leicester City FCLeicester City FCENG0.0000.0000.00022.0002.21422.00014.121
63NK MariborNK MariborSVN6.0007.0001.0001.5006.00021.5002.850
64SK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienAUT5.0001.50010.0005.0001.25021.5005.870
65Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKAZE1.5005.0003.0005.0006.00020.5003.825
66FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBLR1.0006.0008.0001.5004.00020.5003.725
67Maccabi Tel-Aviv FCMaccabi Tel-Aviv FCISR9.0001.5004.0005.0001.00020.5004.250
68Real Sociedad de FútbolReal Sociedad de FútbolESP5.0001.5000.0000.0008.00014.50019.513
69RC Celta de VigoRC Celta de VigoESP0.0000.0000.00019.0002.05719.00019.513
70Real Betis BalompiéReal Betis BalompiéESP12.0000.0000.0000.0002.05712.00019.513
71FeyenoordFeyenoordNED1.5009.0000.0005.0004.00019.5005.789
72FC AstanaFC AstanaKAZ0.2501.5008.0004.0005.00018.7503.475
73BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSUI0.0008.0001.5006.0003.00018.5005.600
74Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de MarseilleFRA4.0000.0009.0000.0005.00018.00010.449
75Trabzonspor AŞTrabzonspor AŞTUR10.0007.0001.0000.0000.96018.0006.760
76GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo ZagrebCRO2.0004.0006.0004.0001.50017.5005.100
77FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan LiberecCZE8.0001.0005.0003.0000.82017.0005.755
78FC Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS0.0001.5009.0000.0006.00016.5009.876
79FK PartizanFK PartizanSRB1.5002.0006.0000.5006.00016.0003.550
80FC Internazionale MilanoFC Internazionale MilanoITA0.00012.0000.0004.0002.10016.00013.883
81FC RubinFC RubinRUS11.0000.0005.0000.0001.72016.0009.876
82FC Dinamo MoskvaFC Dinamo MoskvaRUS0.00016.0000.0000.0001.72016.0009.876
83FK Austria WienFK Austria WienAUT8.0000.0000.0004.0003.00015.0005.870
84Everton FCEverton FCENG0.00014.0000.0000.0001.00015.00014.121
85FC SheriffFC SheriffMDA5.0001.5000.2501.0007.00014.7502.000
86Southampton FCSouthampton FCENG0.0000.0001.5006.0002.2147.50014.121
87West Ham United FCWest Ham United FCENG0.0000.0001.0001.5002.2142.50014.121
88Hull City AFCHull City AFCENG0.0001.5000.0000.0002.2141.50014.121
89Swansea City AFCSwansea City AFCENG7.0000.0000.0000.0002.2147.00014.121
90Wigan Athletic FCWigan Athletic FCENG4.0000.0000.0000.0002.2144.00014.121
91FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra GiurgiuROU1.5003.0001.5007.0001.00014.0004.010
92Malmö FFMalmö FFSWE1.0006.0006.0000.0001.00014.0003.845
93Atalanta BCAtalanta BCITA0.0000.0000.0000.0008.0008.00013.883
94US Sassuolo CalcioUS Sassuolo CalcioITA0.0000.0000.0004.0002.1004.00013.883
95UC SampdoriaUC SampdoriaITA0.0000.0001.0000.0002.1001.00013.883
96Torino FCTorino FCITA0.00013.0000.0000.0002.10013.00013.883
97Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioITA1.5000.0000.0000.0002.1001.50013.883
98HNK RijekaHNK RijekaCRO4.0005.0000.5001.0003.00013.5005.100
99FC RostovFC RostovRUS0.0001.5000.00012.0001.72013.5009.876
100RB LeipzigRB LeipzigGER0.0000.0000.0000.0009.0009.00013.456
1011. FC Köln1. FC KölnGER0.0000.0000.0000.0004.0004.00013.456
102Hertha BSC BerlinHertha BSC BerlinGER0.0000.0000.0001.0003.0004.00013.456
103TSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG 1899 HoffenheimGER0.0000.0000.0000.0003.0003.00013.456
104SC FreiburgSC FreiburgGER5.0000.0000.0000.0001.0006.00013.456
1051. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05GER0.0001.0000.0007.0001.1428.00013.456
106FC AugsburgFC AugsburgGER0.0000.0007.0000.0001.1427.00013.456
107Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtGER12.0000.0000.0000.0001.14212.00013.456
108VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartGER1.5000.0000.0000.0001.1421.50013.456
109R. Standard de LiègeR. Standard de LiègeBEL2.0003.0001.5006.0000.44012.5007.620
110Molde FKMolde FKNOR1.5001.00010.0000.0000.75012.5003.435
111FC ZürichFC ZürichSUI1.0005.0001.0005.0000.86012.0005.600
112FC Spartak MoskvaFC Spartak MoskvaRUS1.5000.0000.0001.0009.00011.5009.876
113OGC NiceOGC NiceFRA1.5000.0000.0004.0006.00011.50010.449
114FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandDEN0.0001.5007.0001.5001.50011.5005.090
115FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de BordeauxFRA2.0000.0004.0000.0001.0007.00010.449
116LOSC LilleLOSC LilleFRA0.0004.0000.0001.0001.4665.00010.449
117EA GuingampEA GuingampFRA0.0009.0000.0000.0001.4669.00010.449
118Hapoel Beer-Sheva FCHapoel Beer-Sheva FCISR0.0000.5000.5006.0003.00010.0004.250
119Apollon Limassol FCApollon Limassol FCCYP3.0002.0001.0001.0003.00010.0004.310
120Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fBDEN9.0001.0000.0000.0000.95010.0005.090
121FC AnjiFC AnjiRUS10.0000.0000.0000.0001.72010.0009.876
122FC Kuban KrasnodarFC Kuban KrasnodarRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0001.7205.0009.876
123FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya LuhanskUKR0.0001.5001.5002.0004.0009.0007.666
124SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte WaregemBEL5.0001.0000.0000.0003.0009.0007.620
125FC SionFC SionSUI0.0000.0008.0000.0001.0009.0005.600
126Asteras Tripolis FCAsteras Tripolis FCGRE1.0005.0003.0000.0000.9009.0005.600
127FC Chornomorets OdesaFC Chornomorets OdesaUKR8.0001.0000.0000.0001.0409.0007.666
128Vitória SCVitória SCPOR4.0000.0001.0000.0003.0008.0008.816
129CS MarítimoCS MarítimoPOR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.5008.816
130FC AroucaFC AroucaPOR0.0000.0000.0001.5001.3001.5008.816
131Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCPOR0.0003.0000.0001.0001.3004.0008.816
132Os BelenensesOs BelenensesPOR0.0000.0004.0000.0001.3004.0008.816
133Estoril PraiaEstoril PraiaPOR3.0004.0000.0000.0001.3007.0008.816
134CD NacionalCD NacionalPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0001.3001.5008.816
135FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de FerreiraPOR3.0000.0000.0000.0001.3003.0008.816
136KF SkënderbeuKF SkënderbeuALB1.5001.0002.0000.0004.0008.5001.700
137Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKNOR0.5001.0002.0001.5003.0008.0003.435
138FC Dinamo MinskFC Dinamo MinskBLR1.0003.0002.0001.0001.0008.0003.725
139HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiFIN1.0004.0001.5001.0000.5008.0001.380
140OsmanlısporOsmanlısporTUR0.0000.0000.0008.0000.9608.0006.760
141FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezdaSRB1.0000.0000.2501.5005.0007.7503.550
142FC OlexandriyaFC OlexandriyaUKR0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.5007.666
143FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0007.666
144FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla PoltavaUKR0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0402.0007.666
145FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist KharkivUKR0.0002.0000.0000.0001.0402.0007.666
146FC Metalurh DonetskFC Metalurh DonetskUKR1.0000.0000.0000.0001.0401.0007.666
147KV OostendeKV OostendeBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0007.620
148R. Charleroi SCR. Charleroi SCBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.4401.0007.620
149KSC Lokeren OVKSC Lokeren OVBEL0.0007.0000.0000.0000.4407.0007.620
150SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaCZE0.0000.0000.0001.5006.0007.5005.755
151Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0007.0007.0003.845
152AEK Athens FCAEK Athens FCGRE0.0000.0000.0001.0006.0007.0005.600
153Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FCGRE0.0002.0001.5002.0001.5007.0005.600
154HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk SplitCRO1.0001.5001.5001.5001.5007.0005.100
155KKS Lech PoznańKKS Lech PoznańPOL1.0001.0004.0000.0001.0007.0004.025
156KonyasporKonyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0002.0004.0006.0006.760
157İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirTUR0.0000.0001.0001.5004.0006.5006.760
158Kardemir KarabüksporKardemir KarabüksporTUR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.9601.5006.760
159BursasporBursasporTUR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.9601.5006.760
160Aalborg BKAalborg BKDEN0.5006.0000.0000.0000.9506.5005.090
161SCR AltachSCR AltachAUT0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5003.0005.870
162SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm GrazAUT0.5000.0001.0000.0001.0002.5005.870
163FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker MödlingAUT0.0000.0000.0001.0001.2501.0005.870
164Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACAUT0.0000.0001.0000.0001.2501.0005.870
165SKN St PöltenSKN St PöltenAUT0.0001.0000.0000.0001.2501.0005.870
165SV GrödigSV GrödigAUT0.0001.0000.0000.0001.2501.0005.870
167FC PaschingFC PaschingAUT1.5000.0000.0000.0001.2501.5005.870
168VitesseVitesseNED1.0000.0001.0000.0002.0004.0005.789
169FC UtrechtFC UtrechtNED0.5000.0000.0000.0001.5002.0005.789
170Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloNED0.0000.0000.0001.0000.4201.0005.789
171FC GroningenFC GroningenNED0.0000.5002.0000.0000.4202.5005.789
172Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesNED0.0000.0000.2500.0000.4200.2505.789
173FC TwenteFC TwenteNED0.0001.5000.0000.0000.4201.5005.789
173PEC ZwollePEC ZwolleNED0.0001.5000.0000.0000.4201.5005.789
175FC ZlínFC ZlínCZE0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.0005.755
176FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá BoleslavCZE0.0001.0000.5001.0001.0003.5005.755
177FK JablonecFK JablonecCZE1.5000.0001.5000.0000.8203.0005.755
178FC LuganoFC LuganoSUI0.0000.0000.0000.0004.0004.0005.600
179Panionios GSSPanionios GSSGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0005.600
180FC LuzernFC LuzernSUI0.0000.5000.0001.0000.5002.0005.600
181Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichSUI1.5001.5000.0001.5000.8604.5005.600
182PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FCGRE0.0000.0000.0001.0000.9001.0005.600
183Atromitos FCAtromitos FCGRE1.5001.0001.5000.0000.9004.0005.600
184FC ThunFC ThunSUI2.0000.0001.5000.0000.8603.5005.600
185FC St GallenFC St GallenSUI4.0000.0000.0000.0000.8604.0005.600
186Xanthi FCXanthi FCGRE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.9001.0005.600
187FH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurISL1.5001.0000.5001.0001.5005.5001.650
188Dundalk FCDundalk FCIRL0.0000.5001.0003.0001.0005.5001.340
189FK Žalgiris VilniusFK Žalgiris VilniusLTU1.5001.0001.0001.0001.0005.5001.075
190IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgSWE3.0001.5001.0000.0000.9255.5003.845
191Gabala SCGabala SCAZE0.0000.2502.0002.0001.0005.2503.825
192FK VojvodinaFK VojvodinaSRB1.5000.5001.5001.5000.2505.2503.550
193NK OsijekNK OsijekCRO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.5005.100
194NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5000.0000.5001.5000.9252.5005.100
195RNK SplitRNK SplitCRO0.0001.5000.0000.0000.9251.5005.100
196Brøndby IFBrøndby IFDEN0.0001.0001.5001.5001.0005.0005.090
197Lyngby BKLyngby BKDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0005.090
198SønderjyskESønderjyskEDEN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.9501.5005.090
199Randers FCRanders FCDEN1.0000.0000.5000.0000.9501.5005.090
200FC NordsjællandFC NordsjællandDEN1.5000.0000.0000.0000.9501.5005.090
201The New Saints FCThe New Saints FCWAL1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0005.0000.775
202AS TrenčínAS TrenčínSVK1.0001.0001.0001.5000.5005.0002.425
203ŠK Slovan BratislavaŠK Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0002.0001.0000.5000.5005.0002.425
204Maccabi Haifa FCMaccabi Haifa FCISR4.0000.0000.0000.5001.0254.5004.250
205AEK Larnaca FCAEK Larnaca FCCYP0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.0004.310
206AEL Limassol FCAEL Limassol FCCYP0.0001.5000.0000.0001.0002.5004.310
207AC OmoniaAC OmoniaCYP0.5001.5001.0000.5001.4003.5004.310
208Ermis Aradippou FCErmis Aradippou FCCYP0.0001.0000.0000.0001.4001.0004.310
209Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FCCYP0.5000.0000.0000.0001.4000.5004.310
210Videoton FCVideoton FCHUN0.2500.0001.5001.0001.5004.2501.625
211FK KukësiFK KukësiALB1.5000.2501.0000.5001.0004.2501.700
212Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCISR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.250
213Beitar Jerusalem FCBeitar Jerusalem FCISR0.0000.0000.5001.5000.5002.5004.250
214FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo TbilisiGEO1.5001.0000.2501.5000.0254.2501.000
215Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FCHapoel Kiryat Shmona FCISR0.0001.0001.0000.0001.0252.0004.250
216Hapoel Tel-Aviv FCHapoel Tel-Aviv FCISR1.0000.5000.0000.0001.0251.5004.250
217Hapoel Ramat Gan FCHapoel Ramat Gan FCISR1.0000.0000.0000.0001.0251.0004.250
218Arka GdyniaArka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.025
219Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.5001.0004.025
220Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinPOL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5751.0004.025
221GKS Piast GliwiceGKS Piast GliwicePOL0.5000.0000.0000.5000.5751.0004.025
222MKS Cracovia KrakówMKS Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5750.2504.025
223WKS Śląsk WrocławWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL1.5000.0000.5000.0000.5752.0004.025
224Ruch ChorzówRuch ChorzówPOL0.0001.5000.0000.0000.5751.5004.025
225Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza BydgoszczPOL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5750.5004.025
226FC ViitorulFC ViitorulROU0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.5004.010
227Clubul Sportiv U CraiovaClubul Sportiv U CraiovaROU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.010
227FC Dinamo BucureştiFC Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.010
229CS Pandurii Târgu JiuCS Pandurii Târgu JiuROU2.0000.0000.0001.0000.5003.0004.010
230CSMS laşiCSMS laşiROU0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5000.5004.010
231ASA Târgu MureşASA Târgu MureşROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.5001.0004.010
232FC BotoşaniFC BotoşaniROU0.0000.0000.5000.0000.5000.5004.010
233FC Petrolul PloieştiFC Petrolul PloieştiROU1.5001.5000.0000.0000.5003.0004.010
234CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.5001.0004.010
235Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSCO0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0004.0003.625
235AIKAIKSWE0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0004.0003.845
237Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FCEST1.5000.5000.5001.0000.5004.0001.100
238IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgSWE0.5001.0001.0001.5000.9254.0003.845
239IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingSWE0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.845
240BK HäckenBK HäckenSWE1.0000.0000.0000.5000.9251.5003.845
241IF BrommapojkarnaIF BrommapojkarnaSWE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.9251.0003.845
242Gefle IFGefle IFSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.9251.0003.845
243Keşlə FKKeşlə FKAZE0.5000.5001.0000.0000.5002.5003.825
244Zirä FKZirä FKAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.825
245Neftçi PFKNeftçi PFKAZE1.0001.5000.2500.5000.8753.2503.825
246Käpäz PFKKäpäz PFKAZE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.8750.5003.825
247Xäzär Länkäran FKXäzär Länkäran FKAZE0.5000.0000.0000.0000.8750.5003.825
248PFC Botev PlovdivPFC Botev PlovdivBUL1.0000.5000.0000.0001.0002.5003.775
249PFC Levski SofiaPFC Levski SofiaBUL0.2500.0000.0000.5000.5001.2503.775
250FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.775
251PFC Beroe Stara ZagoraPFC Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL0.5000.0000.5000.5000.7501.5003.775
252PFC Slavia SofiaPFC Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.7500.2503.775
253PFC Cherno More VarnaPFC Cherno More VarnaBUL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.7500.5003.775
254PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex LovechBUL0.0000.5000.2500.0000.7500.7503.775
255PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.7500.5003.775
256HŠK ZrinjskiHŠK ZrinjskiBIH0.5001.0000.2501.0001.0003.7501.325
257FK VentspilsFK VentspilsLVA1.0001.0001.0000.5000.2503.7501.125
258FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.725
259FC Shakhtyor SoligorskFC Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR0.5001.5000.5000.5000.2503.2503.725
260FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo ZhodinoBLR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.6501.2503.725
261FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman GrodnoBLR0.0000.5000.0000.0000.6500.5003.725
262FC MinskFC MinskBLR1.5000.0000.0000.0000.6501.5003.725
263St Johnstone FCSt Johnstone FCSCO1.0001.0000.2500.0000.2502.5003.625
264Rangers FCRangers FCSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.625
265Hibernian FCHibernian FCSCO0.5000.0000.0000.5000.7001.0003.625
266Heart of Midlothian FCHeart of Midlothian FCSCO0.0000.0000.0000.5000.7000.5003.625
267Inverness Caledonian Thistle FCInverness Caledonian Thistle FCSCO0.0000.0000.5000.0000.7000.5003.625
268Motherwell FCMotherwell FCSCO1.0000.5000.0000.0000.7001.5003.625
269FK Mladost LučaniFK Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.550
270FK ČukaričkiFK ČukaričkiSRB0.0000.5000.5000.5001.0751.5003.550
271FK JagodinaFK JagodinaSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0001.0751.0003.550
272KF ShkëndijaKF ShkëndijaMKD0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.5001.450
273F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0000.2501.0001.0003.5000.875
274CS Fola EschCS Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0000.2501.0003.5000.875
275MŠK ŽilinaMŠK ŽilinaSVK1.0000.0001.5000.0001.0003.5002.425
276FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak TrnavaSVK0.0001.5001.0001.0000.3753.5002.425
277Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSCHUN0.5001.5001.0000.5000.3253.5001.625
278Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFNOR1.0001.0001.0000.5000.7503.5003.435
279FC AktobeFC AktobeKAZ1.5001.5000.2500.2500.7003.5003.475
280FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat AlmatyKAZ0.0000.5001.5000.5000.5003.0003.475
281FC Irtysh PavlodarFC Irtysh PavlodarKAZ0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5001.0003.475
282FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7503.475
283FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter KaragandyKAZ2.0001.0000.0000.0000.7003.0003.475
284Odds BKOdds BKNOR0.0000.0001.5000.5001.0003.0003.435
285FK HaugesundFK HaugesundNOR0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5001.0003.435
286SK BrannSK BrannNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.435
287Stabæk FotballStabæk FotballNOR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.7500.2503.435
288Tromsø ILTromsø ILNOR2.0000.5000.0000.0000.7502.5003.435
289HøddHøddNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.7500.5003.435
290Valletta FCValletta FCMLT0.5001.0000.2501.0000.5003.2500.900
291FK RabotnickiFK RabotnickiMKD0.0001.0001.5000.2500.5003.2501.450
292FK SarajevoFK SarajevoBIH0.5001.5001.0000.0000.2503.2501.325
293NK DomžaleNK DomžaleSVN0.2500.0000.2501.0001.5003.0002.850
294VíkingurVíkingurFRO0.5001.0000.2500.2501.0003.0000.750
295FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.5003.0001.000
296KR ReykjavíkKR ReykjavíkISL0.5001.0000.5000.5000.5003.0001.650
297FK ŽeljezničarFK ŽeljezničarBIH1.0000.5001.0000.0000.5003.0001.325
298Crusaders FCCrusaders FCNIR0.2500.5001.0001.0000.2503.0000.850
299FK VardarFK VardarMKD1.0000.0001.0001.0000.0003.0001.450
300ND GoricaND GoricaSVN0.0000.5000.0000.2500.5001.2502.850
301NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Olimpija LjubljanaSVN0.5000.0000.0001.0000.2501.7502.850
302FC KoperFC KoperSVN0.0000.5000.5000.0000.8751.0002.850
303NK CeljeNK CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.2500.0000.8750.5002.850
304NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar VelenjeSVN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.8750.2502.850
305Hibernians FCHibernians FCMLT0.2500.2501.0000.2501.0002.7500.900
306Linfield FCLinfield FCNIR0.5000.5000.5000.2501.0002.7500.850
307FC VaduzFC VaduzLIE0.2500.5001.0000.5000.5002.7502.600
308FC Santa ColomaFC Santa ColomaAND0.2501.0000.5000.5000.5002.7500.266
309Lincoln FCLincoln FCGIB0.0000.5001.0001.0000.2502.7500.600
310FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia TallinnEST0.5001.0000.5000.5000.2502.7501.100
311FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami OrheiMDA1.0000.0001.5000.0000.2502.7502.000
312StjarnanStjarnanISL0.0001.5001.0000.0000.2502.7501.650
313Birkirkara FCBirkirkara FCMLT1.0000.2500.5001.0000.2752.7500.900
314FC Dila GoriFC Dila GoriGEO1.5000.0001.0000.2500.0252.7501.000
315Alashkert FCAlashkert FCARM0.0000.0000.5001.0001.0002.5000.975
316Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCHUN0.0000.5000.5001.0000.5002.5001.625
317FC ShirakFC ShirakARM1.0000.2500.5000.5000.2502.5000.975
318FK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaMNE1.0001.0000.2500.0000.2502.5001.000
319Cliftonville FCCliftonville FCNIR1.0001.0000.0000.5000.1502.5000.850
320MFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.425
321TJ Spartak MyjavaTJ Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.2502.425
322MFK KošiceMFK KošiceSVK0.0000.5000.0000.0000.3750.5002.425
323FK SenicaFK SenicaSVK0.5000.0000.0000.0000.3750.5002.425
324FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE0.0000.5000.2500.5001.0002.2501.000
325NK Široki BrijegNK Široki BrijegBIH1.0000.5000.0000.2500.5002.2501.325
326FC PyunikFC PyunikARM0.5000.2501.0000.2500.2502.2500.975
327FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03LUX1.0000.2500.5000.2500.2502.2500.875
328FK SūduvaFK SūduvaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.2501.5002.0001.075
329FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria BaltiMDA0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7502.000
330FK PartizaniFK PartizaniALB0.0000.0000.2501.5000.2502.0001.700
331FK JelgavaFK JelgavaLVA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.2502.0001.125
332FC Dacia ChisinauFC Dacia ChisinauMDA0.5000.0000.5000.2500.2501.5002.000
333FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura SachkhereGEO0.5001.0000.0000.2500.2502.0001.000
334Saint Patrick's Athletic FCSaint Patrick's Athletic FCIRL0.2501.0000.2500.5000.2252.0001.340
335FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru ChisinauMDA0.0001.5000.0000.5000.5502.0002.000
336FC SaxanFC SaxanMDA0.0000.0000.2500.0000.5500.2502.000
337FC TiraspolFC TiraspolMDA0.2500.2500.0000.0000.5500.5002.000
338FC VerisFC VerisMDA0.0000.2500.0000.0000.5500.2502.000
339FK TrakaiFK TrakaiLTU0.0000.0000.5000.2501.0001.7501.075
339FK Spartaks JūrmalaFK Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.0000.0000.5000.2501.0001.7501.125
341Cork City FCCork City FCIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.7501.340
342SP La FioritaSP La FioritaSMR0.2500.5000.2500.2500.5001.7500.099
343FK Rudar PljevljaFK Rudar PljevljaMNE0.5000.0001.0000.2500.2251.7501.000
344HB TórshavnHB TórshavnFRO0.2501.0000.2500.2500.1501.7500.750
345KF TiranaKF TiranaALB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.700
346KF TeutaKF TeutaALB0.2500.0000.0000.2500.5250.5001.700
347KF LaçiKF LaçiALB0.2500.5000.2500.0000.5251.0001.700
348KS FlamurtariKS FlamurtariALB0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5250.5001.700
349Valur ReykjavíkValur ReykjavíkISL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7501.650
350BreidablikBreidablikISL1.0000.0000.0000.2500.2251.2501.650
351Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur ReykjavíkISL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2250.2501.650
352Fram ReykjavíkFram ReykjavíkISL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2250.2501.650
353ÍBV VestmannaeyjarÍBV VestmannaeyjarISL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.2250.5001.650
354Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FCHUN0.5000.0000.0000.0001.0001.5001.625
355Vasas FCVasas FCHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.625
356MTK BudapestMTK BudapestHUN0.0000.0000.2500.5000.3250.7501.625
357Diósgyőri VTKDiósgyőri VTKHUN0.0001.0000.0000.0000.3251.0001.625
358Győri ETO FCGyőri ETO FCHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0000.3251.5001.625
359IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnFIN0.2500.0000.0000.2501.0001.5001.380
360FK LiepājaFK LiepājaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.5001.125
361Europa FCEuropa FCGIB0.0000.2500.2500.5000.5001.5000.600
362SJK SeinäjokiSJK SeinäjokiFIN0.0000.0000.2501.0000.2501.5001.380
363B36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnFRO0.0000.2500.5000.5000.2501.5000.750
364Sligo Rovers FCSligo Rovers FCIRL1.0000.5000.0000.0000.2251.5001.340
365FK PelisterFK PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.450
366FK SileksFK SileksMKD0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5750.2501.450
367KF RenovaKF RenovaMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.5750.2501.450
368FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg SkopjeMKD0.2501.0000.0000.0000.5751.2501.450
369FK TurnovoFK TurnovoMKD0.5000.2500.0000.0000.5750.7501.450
370FK TeteksFK TeteksMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.5750.2501.450
371VPS VaasaVPS VaasaFIN0.0000.2500.2500.0000.5001.0001.380
372RoPS RovaniemiRoPS RovaniemiFIN0.0000.5000.0000.5000.2501.0001.380
373FC LahtiFC LahtiFIN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.2501.380
374Myllykosken Pallo -47Myllykosken Pallo -47FIN0.0000.5000.0000.0000.2500.5001.380
375FC Honka EspooFC Honka EspooFIN0.5000.2500.0000.0000.2500.7501.380
376FC Inter TurkuFC Inter TurkuFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.380
376TPS TurkuTPS TurkuFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.380
378Shamrock Rovers FCShamrock Rovers FCIRL0.0000.0000.5000.2500.5001.2501.340
379Derry City FCDerry City FCIRL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.2501.2501.340
380University College Dublin AFCUniversity College Dublin AFCIRL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.2250.5001.340
381Drogheda United FCDrogheda United FCIRL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2250.2501.340
382FK Sloboda TuzlaFK Sloboda TuzlaBIH0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2750.2501.325
382FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik BijeljinaBIH0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2750.2501.325
384FK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic SarajevoBIH0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2750.2501.325
385FC SamtrediaFC SamtrediaGEO0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.2501.000
386FC Flora TallinnFC Flora TallinnEST0.2500.0000.2500.5000.2501.2501.100
387SP Tre PenneSP Tre PenneSMR0.5000.0000.0000.5000.2501.2500.099
388SS FolgoreSS FolgoreSMR0.0000.2500.5000.2500.2501.2500.099
389FK AtlantasFK AtlantasLTU0.0000.5000.2500.2500.2501.2501.075
390FC Daugava DaugavpilsFC Daugava DaugavpilsLVA1.0000.2500.0000.0000.1501.2501.125
390FK EkranasFK EkranasLTU1.0000.2500.0000.0000.4751.2501.075
392Skonto FCSkonto FCLVA0.5000.0000.5000.0000.1501.0001.125
393FC Daugava RīgaFC Daugava RīgaLVA0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1500.2501.125
394SK Liepājas MetalurgsSK Liepājas MetalurgsLVA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.1500.2501.125
395FCI TallinnFCI TallinnEST0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7501.100
396JK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe KalevEST0.0000.5000.2500.0000.1250.7501.100
397FC Santos TartuFC Santos TartuEST0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1250.2501.100
398JK Narva TransJK Narva TransEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.1250.2501.100
399FK KruojaFK KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.2500.0000.4750.5001.075
400FK BangaFK BangaLTU0.0000.2500.0000.0000.4750.2501.075
401Bala Town FCBala Town FCWAL0.2500.0000.2500.2500.2501.0000.775
402UE Santa ColomaUE Santa ColomaAND0.2500.2500.0000.2500.2501.0000.266
403FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo BatumiGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.5001.000
404FC Torpedo KutaisiFC Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.5001.000
405FK ZetaFK ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.000
406FC LusitansFC LusitansAND0.5000.0000.2500.2500.0331.0000.266
407AS Jeunesse EschAS Jeunesse EschLUX0.5000.2500.0000.2500.1751.0000.875
408FK BokeljFK BokeljMNE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2250.2501.000
409FC TskhinvaliFC TskhinvaliGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0250.2501.000
410FC ZestafoniFC ZestafoniGEO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0250.5001.000
411FK Čelik NikšićFK Čelik NikšićMNE0.2500.2500.0000.0000.2250.5001.000
412FK LovćenFK LovćenMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2250.2501.000
412FC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni BolnisiGEO0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0250.2501.000
414EB/StreymurEB/StreymurFRO1.0000.0000.0000.0000.1501.0000.750
415FC GandzasarFC GandzasarARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.975
416FC BanantsFC BanantsARM0.0000.5000.0000.2500.1250.7500.975
417Ulisses FC Ulisses FC ARM0.0000.0000.2500.0000.1250.2500.975
418FC MikaFC MikaARM0.2500.2500.0000.0000.1250.5000.975
419Balzan FCBalzan FCMLT0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7500.900
420Floriana FCFloriana FCMLT0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.900
421Sliema Wanderers FCSliema Wanderers FCMLT0.2500.2500.0000.0000.2750.5000.900
422FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornLUX0.0000.0000.2500.0000.5000.7500.875
423Ballymena United FCBallymena United FCNIR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.850
423Coleraine FCColeraine FCNIR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.850
425Glenavon FCGlenavon FCNIR0.0000.2500.2500.2500.1500.7500.850
426Glentoran FCGlentoran FCNIR0.2500.0000.2500.0000.1500.5000.850
427Connah's Quay Nomads FCConnah's Quay Nomads FCWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.2500.7500.775
428Bangor City FCBangor City FCWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2500.5000.775
429Llandudno FCLlandudno FCWAL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.1000.2500.775
430Newtown AFCNewtown AFCWAL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.1000.5000.775
431AUK Broughton FCAUK Broughton FCWAL0.2500.2500.2500.0000.1000.7500.775
432Aberystwyth Town FCAberystwyth Town FCWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1000.2500.775
433Prestatyn Town FCPrestatyn Town FCWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.1000.5000.775
434NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkFRO0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7500.750
435UE Sant JuliàUE Sant JuliàAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.7500.266
436KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ KlaksvíkFRO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.750
437ÍF FuglafjørdurÍF FuglafjørdurFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0000.1500.5000.750
438St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FCGIB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.600
439KF Trepça’89KF Trepça’89KOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5000.000
440AC LibertasAC LibertasSMR0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0330.5000.099
441FC PrishtinaFC PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.000
442AC Juvenes/DoganaAC Juvenes/DoganaSMR0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0330.2500.099
Last updated: 08/12/2017 17:59 CET

How to read the ranking

The season club coefficient rankings are based on the results of clubs competing in the current UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League season. The rankings, combined with those of the previous four seasons, determine the seeding for each club in all UEFA competition draws.

UEFA Champions League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Group stage participation – 4 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point
Round of 16 participation – 4 points

Clubs are awarded an additional point if they reach the round of 16, quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

N.B. Points are not awarded for elimination in the third qualifying round or play-offs, since those clubs move to the UEFA Europa League and are awarded points for participation in that competition.

UEFA Europa League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.25 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Third qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Play-off elimination – 1.5 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point

Clubs are guaranteed a minimum of two points if they reach the group stage and are awarded an additional point if they get to the quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

* Penalty shoot-outs do not affect the calculation system.

Coefficient calculation
Clubs' coefficients are determined by the sum of all points won in the current season, plus 20% of the association coefficient over the same period.

These rankings will be updated after each round of UEFA club competition matches.