Matches

DateCompetitionPhase
04/09/2010Russian Futsal Super LeaguePolitechPolitech0-3 (W)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
11/09/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg4-3 (W)MytischiMytischi
18/09/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueDina MoscowDina Moscow3-3 (D)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
09/10/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueNorilskyNorilsky1-1 (D)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
30/10/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg3-1 (W)SibiryakSibiryak
06/11/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-2 (W)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
13/11/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg4-2 (W)TTG-UgraTTG-Ugra
22/11/2010Futsal CupElite roundEkaterinburgEkaterinburg1-2 (L)MontesilvanoMontesilvano
23/11/2010Futsal CupElite roundEkaterinburgEkaterinburg12-1 (W)AraratArarat
25/11/2010Futsal CupElite roundArazAraz2-3 (W)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
05/12/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-2 (W)TyumenTyumen
10/12/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueDinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva3-2 (L)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
18/12/2010Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-1 (W)GeneracijaGeneracija
08/01/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg4-2 (W)PolitechPolitech
23/01/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueMytischiMytischi2-3 (W)EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
29/01/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-4 (W)Dina MoscowDina Moscow
17/02/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-2 (W)NorilskyNorilsky
06/03/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueSibiryakSibiryak - EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
12/03/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg - CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
26/03/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueTTG-UgraTTG-Ugra - EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
09/04/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueEkaterinburgEkaterinburg - Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
16/04/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueTyumenTyumen - EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
23/04/2011Russian Futsal Super LeagueGeneracijaGeneracija - EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
The home team is listed first.
Last updated: 17/02/2011 22:46 CET

Trophy cabinet

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win in UEFA competition:
    23/11/2010, Ekaterinburg 12-1 Ararat Nicosia, Ekaterinburg
  • Biggest defeat in UEFA competition:
    26/04/2009, Interviú Madrid 5-1 Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  4
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 16
    Pavel Chistopolov ( Russia RUS)
    Konstantin Agapov ( Russia RUS)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 11
    Konstantin Agapov ( Russia RUS)
    Dmitri Prudnikov ( Russia RUS)