Club statistics overview

TeamGGAYCRCATAWOFCOFCPoss.(t)Poss.(%)
Man. UnitedManchester United FC2081807660508215842254%
BarcelonaFC Barcelona421010012292527210461867%
Real MadridReal Madrid CF304222102112348214644262%
SchalkeFC Schalke 0426102607262207620238055%
ChelseaChelsea FC16616072114447014230450%
InternazionaleFC Internazionale Milano22181628866245610832254%
Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk1641606638245816234252%
TottenhamTottenham Hotspur FC2061025260124612431751%
ArsenalArsenal FC3261025228242612827251%
BayernFC Bayern München20101206652146210433860%
KøbenhavnFC København108803642162811619840%
LyonOlympique Lyonnais1261205270446210026856%
MarseilleOlympique de Marseille421203466185610425755%
MilanAC Milan8101803236504812425851%
RomaAS Roma16181605670225011425551%
ValenciaValencia CF2061007050205210419442%
AjaxAFC Ajax61282142422249419453%
AuxerreAJ Auxerre4840223616226415740%
BaselFC Basel 1893810102265418329219653%
BenficaSL Benfica14101204248184210217250%
BragaSC Braga86120282801610815041%
BremenSV Werder Bremen1084244508527824172%
BursasporBursaspor21640203812365619449%
CFR ClujCFR 1907 Cluj612120443030289814940%
H. Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv FC86180381830188217348%
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos FC010102182026246616942%
PartizanFK Partizan214142324083210816446%
RangersRangers FC44140243018184815042%
RubinFC Rubin Kazan421002432122210014941%
Spartak MoskvaFC Spartak Moskva61062423010468418255%
TwenteFC Twente121260383018349223466%
ŽilinaMŠK Žilina426120225024348018858%