Final
Marseille
(FRA)
Valencia
(ESP)
Semi-finals
Newcastle
(ENG)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Quarter-finals
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Celtic
(SCO)
Internazionale
(ITA)
PSV
(NED)
Fourth round
Auxerre
(FRA)
Barcelona
(ESP)
Benfica
(POR)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Mallorca
(ESP)
Roma
(ITA)
Third round
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
(POL)
Levski
(BUL)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Parma
(ITA)
Perugia
(ITA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Teplice
(CZE)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Second round
Aris
(GRE)
Basel
(SUI)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dortmund
(GER)
FCSB
(ROU)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Hearts
(SCO)
København
(DEN)
Lens
(FRA)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Man. City
(ENG)
Molde
(NOR)
Panionios
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Utrecht
(NED)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
First round
AIK
(SWE)
APOEL
(CYP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Celje
(SVN)
Cementarnica
(MKD)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dundee
(SCO)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
GAK
(AUT)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
H. Ramat Gan
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hamburg
(GER)
Hertha
(GER)
Kaiserslautern
(GER)
Kamen Ingrad
(CRO)
Kärnten
(AUT)
La Louvière
(BEL)
Leiria
(POR)
Lokeren
(BEL)
Lyn
(NOR)
Malmö
(SWE)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
MTK
(HUN)
MYPA
(FIN)
NAC
(NED)
NEC
(NED)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
OB
(DEN)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Púchov
(SVK)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Smederevo
(SRB)
Southampton
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Udinese
(ITA)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Xamax
(SUI)
Yeni Malatyaspor
(TUR)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Qualifying round
Anorthosis
(CYP)
Astana 64
(KAZ)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Atyrau
(KAZ)
Banants
(ARM)
Belasica
(MKD)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Coleraine
(NIR)
Cwmbran
(WAL)
Derry
(IRL)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Domagnano
(SMR)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Fylkir
(ISL)
Grindavík
(ISL)
Haka
(FIN)
Katowice
(POL)

(FRO)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Litex
(BUL)
Maardu
(EST)
Neman
(BLR)
Nistru
(MDA)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Portadown
(NIR)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Shirak
(ARM)
Sioni
(GEO)
TNS
(WAL)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
TVMK
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Vllaznia
(ALB)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Top