Final
Espanyol
(ESP)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Semi-finals
Bremen
(GER)
Osasuna
(ESP)
Quarter-finals
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Benfica
(POR)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Round of 16
Braga
(POR)
Celta
(ESP)
Lens
(FRA)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Newcastle
(ENG)
Paris
(FRA)
Rangers
(SCO)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Round of 32
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Feyenoord
(NED)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Livorno
(ITA)
Nancy
(FRA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Parma
(ITA)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Group stage
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
Basel
(SUI)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Frankfurt
(GER)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Liberec
(CZE)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
OB
(DEN)
Palermo
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
First round
Atromitos
(GRE)
Åtvidaberg
(SWE)
Austria Kärnten
(AUT)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Chievo
(ITA)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Derry
(IRL)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Ethnikos Achnas
(CYP)
Groningen
(NED)
Hearts
(SCO)
Hertha
(GER)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Kayserispor
(TUR)
Legia
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalurh Zaporizhya
(UKR)
Molde
(NOR)
Nacional
(POR)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Randers
(DEN)
Rubin
(RUS)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Setúbal
(POR)
Sion
(SUI)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Start
(NOR)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
West Ham
(ENG)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Second qualifying round
Ameri
(GEO)
APOEL
(CYP)
BATE
(BLR)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Brann
(NOR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Domžale
(SVN)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Fehérvár
(HUN)
Flora
(EST)
Gretna
(SCO)
Hajduk
(SRB)
Karvan
(AZE)
Kaunas
(LTU)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Maribor
(SVN)
Mattersburg
(AUT)
OFK Beograd
(SRB)
Omonia
(CYP)
Ried
(AUT)
Roeselare
(BEL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Skonto
(LVA)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tirana
(ALB)
Twente
(NED)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zimbru
(MDA)
First qualifying round
Banants
(ARM)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Etzella
(LUX)
Gefle
(SWE)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernians
(MLT)
HJK
(FIN)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Koper
(SVN)
Lyn
(NOR)
Makedonija
(MKD)
Mika
(ARM)
Murata
(SMR)
Nistru
(MDA)
NK Orašje
(BIH)
Portadown
(NIR)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rànger's
(AND)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Skála
(FRO)
Sliema
(MLT)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Újpest
(HUN)
Valur
(ISL)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Vardar
(MKD)
Vikingur
(FRO)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Zagłębie
(POL)
Top