Select a month

7 July 2011

7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Karagandy13:00Koper
Referee: Dimitrios Kalopoulos (GRE) – Stadium: Shakhter, Karagandy (KAZ)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Metalurgi Rustavi15:00Banants
Referee: Neil Doyle (IRL) – Stadium: Poladi, Rustavi (GEO)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Irtysh15:00Jagiellonia Białystok
Referee: Alain Bieri (SUI) – Stadium: Tcentralny, Pavlodar (KAZ)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Ulisses16:00Ferencváros
Referee: Oleksandr Derdo (UKR) – Stadium: Hrazdan Central Stadium, Yerevan (ARM)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Flamurtari16:30Budućnost Podgorica
Referee: Christopher Lautier (MLT) – Stadium: Flamurtari, Vlora (ALB)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Milsami17:00Dinamo Tbilisi
Referee: Ognjen Valjić (BIH) – Stadium: District Sport Complex, Orhei (MDA)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Zeta17:30Spartak Trnava
Referee: Vitali Sevostyanik (BLR) – Stadium: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Qarabağ18:00Banga
Referee: Yuriy Mozharovskyy (UKR) – Stadium: Tofig Bahramov-Republic stadium, Baku (AZE)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Fola18:00Elfsborg
Referee: Ivan Kružliak (SVK) – Stadium: La Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Kalju18:30Honka
Referee: Fariz Yusifov (AZE) – Stadium: Lilleküla Arena, Tallinn (EST)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Lusitans19:00Varaždin
Referee: Arnold Hunter (NIR) – Stadium: Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella (AND)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Tromsø19:00Daugava
Referee: Anar Salmanov (AZE) – Stadium: Alfheim, Tromso (NOR)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Häcken19:00Käerjéng
Referee: Thoroddur Hjaltalin (ISL) – Stadium: Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg (SWE)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Vllaznia19:00Birkirkara
Referee: Mário Vlk (SVK) – Stadium: Loro Boriçi, Shkoder (ALB)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Minsk19:00Olimpik-Şüvälan
Referee: Angel Angelov (BUL) – Stadium: Dinamo Stadion, Minsk (BLR)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
NSÍ19:45Fulham
Referee: Nikolaj Hänni (SUI) – Stadium: Toftir, Toftir (FRO)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Paks20:00UE Santa Coloma
Referee: Jovan Kaludjerović (MNE) – Stadium: Sóstói, Szekesfehervar (HUN)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Neath20:00Aalesund
Referee: Christof Dierick (BEL) – Stadium: The Gnoll, Neath (WAL)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Rabotnicki20:00Trans
Referee: Roman Hrubeš (CZE) – Stadium: National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje (MKD)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Olimpija Ljubljana20:00Široki Brijeg
Referee: Yevhen Aranovskiy (UKR) – Stadium: ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana (SVN)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Tre Penne20:30Rad
Referee: Anatoliy Vishnichenko (KAZ) – Stadium: Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle (SMR)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
St Patrick's20:45ÍBV
Referee: Nerijus Dunauskas (LTU) – Stadium: Richmond Park, Dublin (IRL)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Cliftonville20:45TNS
Referee: Magnus Thorisson (ISL) – Stadium: Solitude, Belfast (NIR)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
Glentoran20:45Renova
Referee: Petteri Kari (FIN) – Stadium: The Oval, Belfast (NIR)
7 July 2011 - First qualifying round
KR21:15ÍF
Referee: Dag Vidar Hafsås (NOR) – Stadium: KR-völlur, Reykjavik (ISL)

14 July 2011

14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 22 - UEL Winner Match 18
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Sūduva - UEL Winner Match 3
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Metalurg Skopje - Lokomotiv Sofia
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Sant Julià - Bnei Yehuda
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Željezničar - Sheriff
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
KuPS - Gaz Metan
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 19 - Gaziantepspor
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Iskra-Stal - UEL Winner Match 21
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Tauras - Den Haag
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 10 - Vorskla
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Juvenes/Dogana - UEL Winner Match 14
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Örebro - Sarajevo
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Crusaders - UEL Winner Match 6
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Llanelli - UEL Winner Match 20
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Floriana - AEK
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Shakhtyor - Ventspils
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 16 - Jablonec
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 1 - Žilina
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Mika - Vålerenga
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 24 - Bohemians
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Domžale - Split
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Differdange - Levadia
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Tirana - UEL Winner Match 25
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 17 - UEL Winner Match 9
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Liepājas Metalurgs - Salzburg
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 15 - Olympiacos Volou
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 4 - Midtjylland
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Kecskemét - Aktobe
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 8 - UEL Winner Match 5
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Anorthosis - Gagra
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Vaduz - Vojvodina
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Rudar - Austria Wien
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Śląsk - Dundee United
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 11 - UEL Winner Match 7
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
EB/Streymur - UEL Winner Match 12
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
FH - Nacional
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 13 - UEL Winner Match 2
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
TPS - Westerlo
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Xäzär Länkäran - M. Tel-Aviv
Referee: TBD
14 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
UEL Winner Match 23 - Thun
Referee: TBD
21 July 2011
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Irtysh15:00Metalurgi Rustavi
Referee: Georgi Yordanov (BUL) – Stadium: Tcentralny, Pavlodar (KAZ)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Mika15:00Vålerenga
Referee: David Mckeon (IRL) – Stadium: MIKA Sport Complex, Yerevan (ARM)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Gaz Metan17:00KuPS
Referee: Oliver Drachta (AUT) – Stadium: Gaz Metan, Medias (ROU)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Vojvodina17:00Vaduz
Referee: Sergei Tsinkevich (BLR) – Stadium: Karadjordje, Novi Sad (SRB)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Ventspils17:30Shakhtyor
Referee: Espen Berntsen (NOR) – Stadium: Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils (LVA)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Xäzär Länkäran17:30M. Tel-Aviv
Referee: Andriy Shandor (UKR) – Stadium: City Stadium, Lankaran (AZE)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Levadia17:45Differdange
Referee: Lorenc Jemini (ALB) – Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (EST)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Elfsborg18:00Sūduva
Referee: Harald Lechner (AUT) – Stadium: Boras Arena, Borås (SWE)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Sheriff18:00Željezničar
Referee: Kenn Hansen (DEN) – Stadium: Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol (MDA)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Aktobe18:00Kecskemét
Referee: Sergiy Boiko (UKR) – Stadium: Tcentralny, Aktobe (KAZ)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Honka18:00Häcken
Referee: Vladimir Vnuk (SVK) – Stadium: ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Qarabağ18:00EB/Streymur
Referee: Goran Spirkoski (MKD) – Stadium: Tofig Bahramov-Republic stadium, Baku (AZE)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Bnei Yehuda19:00Sant Julià
Referee: Ioannis Anastasiou (CYP) – Stadium: Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv (ISR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Varaždin19:00Iskra-Stal
Referee: Steven McLean (SCO) – Stadium: NK Varaždin, Varazdin (CRO)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Vorskla19:00Glentoran
Referee: Richard Trutz (SVK) – Stadium: Vorskla, Poltava (UKR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Sarajevo19:00Örebro
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA) – Stadium: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Dinamo Tbilisi19:00Llanelli
Referee: Martin Strömbergsson (SWE) – Stadium: Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
AEK Larnaca19:00Floriana
Referee: Arman Amirkhanyan (ARM) – Stadium: GSZ, Larnaca (CYP)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Spartak Trnava19:00Tirana
Referee: Dawid Piasecki (POL) – Stadium: Antona Malatinského, Trnava (SVK)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Aalesund19:00Ferencváros
Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL) – Stadium: Aalesund Stadion, Aalesund (NOR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Salzburg19:00Liepājas Metalurgs
Referee: Danny Desmond Makkelie (NED) – Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Gagra19:00Anorthosis
Referee: Peter Sippel (GER) – Stadium: David Abashidze, Zestaponi (GEO)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Tromsø19:00Paks
Referee: Yunus Yildirim (TUR) – Stadium: Alfheim, Tromso (NOR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Midtjylland19:15TNS
Referee: Levan Kvaratskhelia (GEO) – Stadium: Herning Stadion, Herning (DEN)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Lokomotiv Sofia19:30Metalurg Skopje
Referee: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI) – Stadium: Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia (BUL)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Žilina19:30KR
Referee: Ken Henry Johnsen (NOR) – Stadium: Štadión MŠK Žilina, Zilina (SVK)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Thun19:30Vllaznia
Referee: João Ferreira (POR) – Stadium: Arena Thun, Thun (SUI)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Gaziantepspor20:00Minsk
Referee: Marijo Strahonja (CRO) – Stadium: Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep (TUR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Den Haag20:00Tauras
Referee: Vassilios Pamporidis (GRE) – Stadium: Ado den Haag, Den Haag (NED)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Rabotnicki20:00Juvenes/Dogana
Referee: Sandor Szabo (HUN) – Stadium: National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje (MKD)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Jablonec20:00Flamurtari
Referee: Lars Christoffersen (DEN) – Stadium: Chance Arena, Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Olympiacos Volou20:00Rad
Referee: Daniel Stålhammar (SWE) – Stadium: Panthessaliko, Volos (GRE)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Westerlo20:00TPS
Referee: Artur Soares (POR) – Stadium: het Kuipje, Westerlo (BEL)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Fulham20:30Crusaders
Referee: Marios Stamatis (CYP) – Stadium: Craven Cottage, London (ENG)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Split20:30Domžale
Referee: Deniz Aytekin (GER) – Stadium: SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (CRO)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Bohemians20:45Olimpija Ljubljana
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni (ITA) – Stadium: Dalymount Park, Dublin (IRL)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Dundee United20:45Śląsk
Referee: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP) – Stadium: Tannadice Park, Dundee (SCO)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
St Patrick's20:45Karagandy
Referee: Sébastien Delferiere (BEL) – Stadium: Richmond Park, Dublin (IRL)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Nacional20:45FH
Referee: Alan Black (NIR) – Stadium: Estádio da Madeira, Funchal (POR)
21 July 2011 - Second qualifying round
Austria Wien21:05Rudar
Referee: Olivier Thual (FRA) – Stadium: Franz Horr Stadion, Vienna (AUT)

28 July 2011

Fixtures not yet available

Last updated: 21/07/2011 11:58 CET
 

Road to the final

 
  • © 1998-2013 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.