SSI Err

Club statistics overview

TeamGGAYCRCATOFCOFC
AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht885037113970
ArisAris Thessaloniki FC759026173573
BATEFC BATE Borisov1111120381338102
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş JK9612136243777
CSKA MoskvaPFC CSKA Moskva1836051132473
Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo Kyiv10613045163582
LechKKS Lech Poznań118140251327110
LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen826026122373
LilleLOSC Lille Métropole8614034214477
LiverpoolLiverpool FC838029172270
Man. CityManchester City FC1165027103955
MetalistFC Metalist Kharkiv9411233132880
NapoliSSC Napoli892314324463
PAOKPAOK FC5316021163290
PortoFC Porto144635045895
PSGParis Saint-Germain FC9414030212672
PSVPSV Eindhoven1038041133896
SevillaSevilla FC1071403122758
Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha1212150421529102
SportingSporting Clube de Portugal14613135183191
StuttgartVfB Stuttgart16612148192677
VillarrealVillarreal CF8514149104268
Young BoysBSC Young Boys1010130351533103
ZenitFC Zenit St Petersburg1869043273579
AEKAEK Athens FC91311128173167
AtléticoClub Atlético de Madrid9710027152784
AZAZ Alkmaar81011134212591
Club BruggeClub Brugge KV4814127132695
CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA Sofia41013022201480
DebrecenDebreceni VSC4139124111998
Dinamo ZagrebNK Dinamo Zagreb4511123112895
DortmundBorussia Dortmund10710138152374
GentKAA Gent81314026143288
GetafeGetafe CF4818035172778
Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk Split5131403153093
JuventusJuventus771003572160
KarpatyFC Karpaty Lviv41512116121878
LausanneFC Lausanne-Sport51612022122298
LevskiPFC Levski Sofia61113023102884
OBOdense BK81480211524111
PalermoUS Città di Palermo71114435193577
Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien51214024233194
RosenborgRosenborg BK313702672491
SalzburgFC Salzburg1912020173471
SampdoriaUC Sampdoria4716117222992
SheriffFC Sheriff57120221224107
SteauaFC Steaua Bucureşti9111911973193
UtrechtFC Utrecht571003053485