7 October 2014
7 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Turkey7-3Iceland
Referee: Benoît Millot (FRA) – Stadium: SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (CRO)
10/29/2014 07:11:14
7 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Scotland2-2Finland
Referee: Yuriy Mozharovskyy (UKR) – Stadium: Dariaus ir Girėno stadionas, Kaunas (LTU)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
7 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Croatia1-0Estonia
Referee: Paweł Raczkowski (POL) – Stadium: Gradski stadion, Sinj (CRO)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
7 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Norway2-0Lithuania
Referee: Alexander Harkam (AUT) – Stadium: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
10/15/2014 05:52:28
8 October 2014
8 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
Romania0-1Cyprus
Referee: Artyom Kuchin (KAZ) – Stadium: Mikheil Meskhi-2, Tbilisi (GEO)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
8 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
Georgia0-2Montenegro
Referee: Petr Ardeleanu (CZE) – Stadium: Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi (GEO)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
8 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Bosnia and Herzegovina5-0Liechtenstein
Referee: Lasha Silagava (GEO) – Stadium: Boris Trajkovski, Skopje (MKD)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
8 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
France2-1FYROM
Referee: Arnold Hunter (NIR) – Stadium: FFM Training Centre, Skopje (MKD)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
9 October 2014
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Germany6-0Kazakhstan
Referee: Pavle Radovanović (MNE) – Stadium: Zemgales Olympic Centre, Jelgava (LVA)
03/06/2015 12:45:49
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Turkey0-0Estonia
Referee: Vitali Meshkov (RUS) – Stadium: Gradski stadion, Sinj (CRO)
10/15/2014 05:52:23
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Norway0-0Finland
Referee: Alexandre Boucaut (BEL) – Stadium: Dariaus ir Girėno stadionas, Kaunas (LTU)
10/15/2014 05:52:23
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Czech Republic2-0Northern Ireland
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED) – Stadium: Stangmore Park, Dungannon (NIR)
10/15/2014 05:52:23
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Austria1-0Latvia
Referee: Alejandro Hernandez (ESP) – Stadium: Sloka, Jurmala (LVA)
03/06/2015 11:17:18
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Netherlands7-0Andorra
Referee: Sergejus Slyva (LTU) – Stadium: GKS Olimpia Grudziadz, Grudziadz (POL)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Poland4-1Moldova
Referee: Ognjen Valjić (BIH) – Stadium: CSiRT Tuchola stadium, Tuchola (POL)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Iceland1-4Croatia
Referee: Paweł Raczkowski (POL) – Stadium: SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (CRO)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Lithuania0-0Scotland
Referee: Yuriy Mozharovskyy (UKR) – Stadium: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
10/15/2014 05:52:27
9 October 2014 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Russia7-0Faroe Islands
Referee: Dimitar Meckarovski (MKD) – Stadium: Shamrock Park, Portadown (NIR)
10/15/2014 05:52:27

Last updated: 22/09/2019 16:54 CET