Team statistics overview

TeamGGAYCRCAOGOFCOFC
BelarusBelarus228240721826176
Czech RepublicCzech Republic284220841636136
EnglandEngland261240903666160
IcelandIceland32102601102654166
SpainSpain206120100226698
UkraineUkraine810220562636134
SwitzerlandSwitzerland1610302861828182
CroatiaCroatia161630450048116
GreeceGreece14102621042642114
ItalyItaly1623021182040156
NetherlandsNetherlands22121821661866150
ScotlandScotland221420080146280
SwedenSweden22101601323878140
RomaniaRomania3021401361474164
AlbaniaAlbania81018050202682
AustriaAustria22820086844130
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan122212268142694
BelgiumBelgium64142981842154
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina4101846282488
BulgariaBulgaria14122025083896
CyprusCyprus61818248242682
FinlandFinland12480562240110
FranceFrance10614266640104
FYROMFYROM812162801638118
GermanyGermany248204158224890
HungaryHungary10222250838134
IsraelIsrael20414268203872
KazakhstanKazakhstan8101802841854
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0321202261686
LithuaniaLithuania2410038161482
LuxembourgLuxembourg0123642041490
MaltaMalta0162822061482
MontenegroMontenegro126180681828100
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland161840861438126
NorwayNorway818404884072
PolandPoland81218268142682
PortugalPortugal188140921454114
San MarinoSan Marino0562222241286
SerbiaSerbia1612200922432120
SlovakiaSlovakia1014202561828190
SloveniaSlovenia814266841038140
WalesWales2666078162248
AndorraAndorra422148401440112
ArmeniaArmenia20262241021244120
EstoniaEstonia1416222962016208
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands121814248123098
GeorgiaGeorgia146302643024126
LatviaLatvia2014100106243496
MoldovaMoldova68180762074138
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland16141601222050116
RussiaRussia22422090106092
TurkeyTurkey68140663256100