Filter by team
TeamMatches playedFouls committedFouls sufferedYellow cardsRed cards
FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia34727112
RussiaRussia69176152
GeorgiaGeorgia3273221
CroatiaCroatia3414351
MontenegroMontenegro34834101
Czech RepublicCzech Republic6825841
SpainSpain6546361
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland66891101
HungaryHungary6828191
PortugalPortugal6396041
RomaniaRomania3333360
ScotlandScotland6414440
IcelandIceland6714660
IsraelIsrael3433030
ItalyItaly6659180
NetherlandsNetherlands6764170
NorwayNorway6894680
PolandPoland6506840
AlbaniaAlbania3121280
AustriaAustria3272730
BelgiumBelgium6717560
BulgariaBulgaria3233160
CyprusCyprus3151360
DenmarkDenmark6715340
EnglandEngland3332710
FinlandFinland6494720
FranceFrance3213020
GermanyGermany3203020
GreeceGreece3294140
SwedenSweden6793790
SwitzerlandSwitzerland6656730
TurkeyTurkey6447850
WalesWales3553390
SerbiaSerbia6224450
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands3373250
EstoniaEstonia3233100
LithuaniaLithuania3282020
LatviaLatvia3412770
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan3263280
BelarusBelarus3202900
MoldovaMoldova3433060
SloveniaSlovenia6746490
UkraineUkraine6706980
ArmeniaArmenia3242830
SlovakiaSlovakia3363410
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina3362540
KazakhstanKazakhstan3422540
Last updated: 24/06/2019 21:24 CET