Filter by team
TeamTotal goalsAverage scoredTotal goals againstAverage concededGoal difference
SpainSpain396.520.3337
ScotlandScotland284.6720.3326
DenmarkDenmark274.550.8322
FinlandFinland274.530.524
BelgiumBelgium213.550.8316
NetherlandsNetherlands213.50021
Czech RepublicCzech Republic213.5172.834
NorwayNorway203.336114
SwitzerlandSwitzerland193.1771.1712
IcelandIceland183111.837
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland18350.8313
ItalyItaly152.550.8310
SwedenSweden142.3350.839
SerbiaSerbia142.3350.839
GermanyGermany134.3310.3312
EnglandEngland1240012
PolandPoland111.8381.333
HungaryHungary101.6771.173
RussiaRussia81.33142.33-6
RomaniaRomania72.3393-2
FranceFrance72.3310.336
PortugalPortugal71.17101.67-3
SloveniaSlovenia71.17122-5
UkraineUkraine71.17203.33-13
SlovakiaSlovakia62134.33-7
TurkeyTurkey61111.83-5
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan51.6793-4
BelarusBelarus51.6741.331
AustriaAustria41.3320.672
GreeceGreece3162-3
AlbaniaAlbania20.67206.67-18
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands20.67134.33-11
CroatiaCroatia20.67175.67-15
WalesWales20.6782.67-6
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina20.6782.67-6
LatviaLatvia20.67279-25
MontenegroMontenegro20.67175.67-15
EstoniaEstonia10.33165.33-15
LithuaniaLithuania10.33165.33-15
BulgariaBulgaria10.3393-8
IsraelIsrael10.3320.67-1
CyprusCyprus00134.33-13
GeorgiaGeorgia0072.33-7
MoldovaMoldova0062-6
KazakhstanKazakhstan00196.33-19
FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia00165.33-16
ArmeniaArmenia00196.33-19
Last updated: 19/06/2019 03:59 CET