SSI Err

Group statistics - First qualifying round

GroupGATYCRCOFCOFC
Group 126621413850135
Group 2113850113264
Group 321782022745138
Group 436119712871107
Group 525741812571129
Group 6601211301547130
Group 733106902861109
Group 824912022650143
Group 92198512964112
Group 1017521613159149
Group 112579111256495

Legend:

G: Goals scored   
AT: Attempts on target   
YC: Yellow cards   
RC: Red cards   
OF: Offsides   
CO: Corners   
FC: Fouls committed   
Last updated: 09/11/2010 12:37 CET