Group statistics - Preliminary round

GroupGSon targetYCRCOFCOFC
Group A15551512238147
Group B21672112049170

Group statistics - Qualifying round

GroupGSon targetYCRCOFCOFC
Group 1401092503277206
Group 231921702790197
Group 319741002851118
Group 43611216133108143
Group 54812420040116182
Group 630961003173139
Group 727991013292191

Legend:

GS: Goals scored   
on target: on target   
YC: Yellow cards   
RC: Red Cards   
OF: Offsides   
CO: Corners   
FC: Fouls committed   
Last updated: 28/11/2013 10:36 CET