Filter by team
TeamMatches playedFouls committedFouls sufferedYellow cardsRed cards
RussiaRussia2221461
FinlandFinland3142001
LithuaniaLithuania3392151
GreeceGreece3182731
MoldovaMoldova76969132
CroatiaCroatia45753131
RomaniaRomania47146101
SerbiaSerbia4263821
AlbaniaAlbania8487661
AustriaAustria3322320
BelgiumBelgium3314010
DenmarkDenmark2282120
EnglandEngland3162900
ScotlandScotland2131420
SpainSpain3182800
SwedenSweden2362220
SwitzerlandSwitzerland4324840
TurkeyTurkey3203140
WalesWales4314620
HungaryHungary4476340
IcelandIceland3311220
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland3281810
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland3203540
IsraelIsrael87251110
ItalyItaly4525050
LuxembourgLuxembourg3282550
MaltaMalta322740
NetherlandsNetherlands3272210
NorwayNorway3392610
PolandPoland3372350
PortugalPortugal3254410
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands7794880
GermanyGermany4293810
LatviaLatvia3373200
BelarusBelarus4522970
GeorgiaGeorgia3312860
SlovakiaSlovakia4485550
Czech RepublicCzech Republic4314960
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina3402160
AndorraAndorra3211520
KazakhstanKazakhstan77059100
MontenegroMontenegro3283430
KosovoKosovo3281920
EstoniaEstonia3272910
SloveniaSlovenia3302200
UkraineUkraine2343720
Last updated: 10/04/2018 13:11 CET