Team statistics overview

TeamGSGAYCRCATOFCOFC
USAUnited States20001351218
SwedenSweden40640144538686
FranceFrance5324123445110116
EnglandEngland35461125456391
NorwayNorway42210135366293
ItalyItaly48101501796278159
SwitzerlandSwitzerland35171711406579181
DenmarkDenmark4971301833479144
UkraineUkraine241581110247387
ArmeniaArmenia1421201912674
AustriaAustria14127077174881
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan260901513961
BelarusBelarus17149066241973
BelgiumBelgium18139179253586
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0301902110590
BulgariaBulgaria92512046162377
Czech RepublicCzech Republic1968083204593
FinlandFinland25660133214290
FYROMFYROM368130149478
GeorgiaGeorgia3421011382109
GreeceGreece112013138172384
HungaryHungary15109087184680
IsraelIsrael42412123181578
KazakhstanKazakhstan432202771149
MaltaMalta15191193986
NetherlandsNetherlands307501622034115
PolandPoland1898285225067
PortugalPortugal17108093334875
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland12109189204670
RomaniaRomania141311083154990
RussiaRussia30630115364964
ScotlandScotland24561116155444
SlovakiaSlovakia1513110801624110
SloveniaSlovenia7279064131996
SpainSpain37450121363841
TurkeyTurkey102370572521126
WalesWales23168069283356
CroatiaCroatia427140532235112
EstoniaEstonia74480232323127
IcelandIceland333801454672126
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland81613050223680
SerbiaSerbia719131481330125